Spielplan

1. Runde
18.08.2018
15:00Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen19:28SG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSG Flensburg-Handewitt
15:00EHV AueEHV AueEHV Aue23:21HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenRodgau Nieder-RHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
15:40OranienburgOranienburger HCOranienburger HC23:37Füchse BerlinBerlinFüchse Berlin
16:00THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel39:23TUSEM EssenTUSEM EssenTUSEM Essen
16:00LeichlingenLeichlinger TVLeichlinger TV26:45DHfK LeipzigDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig
16:00KrefeldHSG KrefeldHSG Krefeld25:29ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV HammASV Hamm-Westfalen
16:00BurgwedelHannover-BurgwedelHannover-Burgwedel18:26Eintracht HildesheimHildesheimEintracht Hildesheim
16:00LudwigshafenDie Eulen LudwigshafenDie Eulen Ludwigshafen28:29VfL PfullingenPfullingenVfL Pfullingen
16:30Hannover-B.TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf30:23VfL Eintracht HagenHagenVfL Eintracht Hagen
16:30KornwestheimSV Salamander KornwestheimSV Salamander Kornwestheim27:35HSC 2000 CoburgCoburgHSC 2000 Coburg
16:55HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:26HC Elbflorenz DresdenElbflo. DresdenHC Elbflorenz Dresden
17:00HamburgHSV HamburgHSV Hamburg24:37GWD MindenGWD MindenGWD Minden
17:00LongerichLongericher SCLongericher SC25:33ThSV EisenachEisenachThSV Eisenach
17:00ErlangenHC ErlangenHC Erlangen38:18MSG Groß-Bieberau/ModauGroß-BieberauMSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
17:00Heilbronn-Hork.TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim28:26HG Oftersheim/SchwetzingenOftersh./Schw.HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
17:30TSG HaßlochTSG HaßlochTSG Haßloch18:28HBW BalingenBalingenHBW Balingen
17:30GroßwallstadtTV GroßwallstadtTV Großwallstadt24:30HSG WetzlarWetzlarHSG Wetzlar
18:00TV EmsdettenTV EmsdettenTV Emsdetten34:35 n.V.TuS N-LübbeckeLübbeckeTuS N-Lübbecke
18:15DessauDessau-Roßlauer HV 2006Dessau-Roßlauer HV 200629:26TuS SpengeSpengeTuS Spenge
18:30FerndorfTuS FerndorfTuS Ferndorf26:23SG Schalksmühle-HalverSchalksmühleSG Schalksmühle-Halver
18:30Ostsee N/GHSG Ostsee N/GHSG Ostsee N/G26:37TBV Lemgo LippeLemgoTBV Lemgo Lippe
18:30MagdeburgSC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg31:17VfL Lübeck SchwartauLübeck Schwart.VfL Lübeck Schwartau
19:00DormagenTSV Bayer DormagenTSV Bayer Dormagen36:25Northeimer HCNortheimer HCNortheimer HC
19:00GummersbachVfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach29:15SG LeutershausenLeutershausenSG Leutershausen
19:00SaarlouisHG SaarlouisHG Saarlouis11:36Bergischer HCBergischer HCBergischer HC
19:30VfL Potsdam1. VfL Potsdam1. VfL Potsdam30:34Wilhelmshavener HVWilhelmshavenWilhelmshavener HV
19:30SchwerinMecklenburger StiereMecklenburger Stiere30:34TSV AltenholzAltenholzTSV Altenholz
19:30Rhein VikingsHC Rhein VikingsHC Rhein Vikings22:33MT MelsungenMelsungenMT Melsungen
20:00Rhein-NeckarRhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-Neckar Löwen43:19TuS FürstenfeldbruckFürstenfeldb.TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
20:00GöppingenFrisch Auf! GöppingenFrisch Auf! Göppingen34:23HSG KonstanzKonstanzHSG Konstanz
20:00BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimSG BBM Bietigheim33:32HSG HanauHSG HanauHSG Hanau
20:00TVB StuttgartTVB 1898 StuttgartTVB 1898 Stuttgart26:29DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparDJK Rimpar Wölfe
2. Runde
19.08.2018
12:55PfullingenVfL PfullingenVfL Pfullingen22:35Bergischer HCBergischer HCBergischer HC
15:00CoburgHSC 2000 CoburgHSC 2000 Coburg23:27VfL GummersbachGummersbachVfL Gummersbach
15:00Flensburg-HSG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt30:22TuS FerndorfFerndorfTuS Ferndorf
15:00HüttenbergTV 05/07 HüttenbergTV 05/07 Hüttenberg29:38Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRhein-Neckar Löwen
15:30ASV HammASV Hamm-WestfalenASV Hamm-Westfalen25:31TBV Lemgo LippeLemgoTBV Lemgo Lippe
16:00BerlinFüchse BerlinFüchse Berlin33:26TuS N-LübbeckeLübbeckeTuS N-Lübbecke
16:00DHfK LeipzigDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig26:25Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006DessauDessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
16:00EisenachThSV EisenachThSV Eisenach19:37MT MelsungenMelsungenMT Melsungen
16:00THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel44:27TSV Bayer DormagenDormagenTSV Bayer Dormagen
17:00EHV AueEHV AueEHV Aue18:28HSG WetzlarWetzlarHSG Wetzlar
17:00HildesheimEintracht HildesheimEintracht Hildesheim18:35SC MagdeburgMagdeburgSC Magdeburg
17:00ErlangenHC ErlangenHC Erlangen34:20SG BBM BietigheimBietigheimSG BBM Bietigheim
17:00Heilbronn-Hork.TSB Heilbronn-HorkheimTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim23:25DJK Rimpar WölfeDJK RimparDJK Rimpar Wölfe
17:00GWD MindenGWD MindenGWD Minden27:23Wilhelmshavener HVWilhelmshavenWilhelmshavener HV
17:00Hannover-B.TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf42:27TSV AltenholzAltenholzTSV Altenholz
17:30BalingenHBW BalingenHBW Balingen24:25Frisch Auf! GöppingenGöppingenFrisch Auf! Göppingen
Achtelfinale
16.09.2018
17:30GWD MindenGWD MindenGWD Minden26:31Füchse BerlinBerlinFüchse Berlin
16.10.2018
19:00Hannover-B.TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf23:17TBV Lemgo LippeLemgoTBV Lemgo Lippe
19:30Bergischer HCBergischer HCBergischer HC29:32 n.V.Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRhein-Neckar Löwen
20:00WetzlarHSG WetzlarHSG Wetzlar20:28MT MelsungenMelsungenMT Melsungen
17.10.2018
19:00GummersbachVfL GummersbachVfL Gummersbach24:25Frisch Auf! GöppingenGöppingenFrisch Auf! Göppingen
19:00Flensburg-HSG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt28:31SC MagdeburgMagdeburgSC Magdeburg
19:30THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel31:23DHfK LeipzigDHfK LeipzigDHfK Leipzig
20:00DJK RimparDJK Rimpar WölfeDJK Rimpar Wölfe21:26HC ErlangenErlangenHC Erlangen
Viertelfinale
27.11.2018
19:00THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel31:19MT MelsungenMelsungenMT Melsungen
18.12.2018
18:00BerlinFüchse BerlinFüchse Berlin37:35 n.V.Rhein-Neckar LöwenRhein-NeckarRhein-Neckar Löwen
19:00Hannover-B.TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf33:29HC ErlangenErlangenHC Erlangen
19.12.2018
19:00MagdeburgSC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg40:27Frisch Auf! GöppingenGöppingenFrisch Auf! Göppingen
Halbfinale
06.04.2019
15:50Hannover-B.TSV Hannover-BurgdorfTSV Hannover-Burgdorf29:30SC MagdeburgMagdeburgSC Magdeburg
18:30THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel24:22Füchse BerlinBerlinFüchse Berlin
Finale
07.04.2019
15:10MagdeburgSC MagdeburgSC Magdeburg24:28THW KielTHW KielTHW Kiel